Skip to content
Zion-Benton
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
9:00am
Bowling: G/JV
@Lakeside Lanes
9:00am
Bowling: G/V
@Brunswick Zone - Deer Park
9:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB Field House
9:30am
Wrestling: B/V
@Rockford East High School
2
3
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
@Sunset Lanes
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
@Sunset Lanes
4
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Lake Zurich High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Lake Zurich High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Lake Zurich High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lake Zurich High School
5
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
@Brunswick Zone - Deer Park
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
@Brunswick Zone - Deer Park
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@Lake Zurich High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lake Zurich High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lake Zurich High School
6
7
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB East Gym
5:30pm
Wrestling: B/Freshman
@Mundelein High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Mundelein High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Mundelein High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB East Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB Main Gym
8
TBD
Wrestling: B/JV
@Rockford East High School
9:00am
Basketball: B/Sophomore B
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB Main Gym
9:00am
Bowling: G/V
@Joliet Town & Country Lanes
9:00am
Wrestling: B/Freshman
@Grayslake Central High School
9:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Niles North High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB Main Gym
9
10
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore B
@Adlai E Stevenson High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Adlai E Stevenson High School
11
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
@Sunset Lanes
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
@Sunset Lanes
5:00pm
Swimming & Diving: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Lake Forest High School
5:00pm
Swimming & Diving: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Lake Forest High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB East Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Mundelein High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Mundelein High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Mundelein High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mundelein High School
12
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
@Lakes Bowl
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
@Lakes Bowl
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@Mundelein High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Mundelein High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mundelein High School
13
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
@Fairhaven Bowling Lanes
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
@Fairhaven Bowling Lanes
5:00pm
Swimming & Diving: B/JV
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB Natatorium
5:00pm
Swimming & Diving: B/V
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB Natatorium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore B
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB East Gym
5:30pm
Wrestling: B/Freshman
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB Main Gym
5:30pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB Main Gym
5:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB Main Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB East Gym
14
15
8:30am
Bowling: G/JV
@Bowlero Hawthorn
8:30am
Bowling: G/V
@Bowlero Hawthorn
10:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Grant High School
1:00pm
Swimming & Diving: B/JV
@Stevenson High School
1:00pm
Swimming & Diving: B/V
@Stevenson High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB East Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB Main Gym
16
1:00pm
Cheer: V
@Warren Township High School - O'Plaine Campus
17
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Sunset Lanes
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sunset Lanes
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Frosh/Soph
(Rescheduled)
@Antioch Community High School - Stadium
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Antioch Community High School - Stadium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Antioch Community High School - Stadium
18
4:30pm
Bowling: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Sunset Lanes
4:30pm
Bowling: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Sunset Lanes
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB East Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB East Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB Main Gym
19
20
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Freshman A
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB East Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore B
(Rescheduled)
@Libertyville High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Libertyville High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB Main Gym
21
5:30pm
Wrestling: B/Freshman
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB Field House
5:30pm
Wrestling: B/JV
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB Field House
5:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Zion-Benton Township High School
ZB Field House
22
9:42am
Cheer: JV
@Oswego High School
12:42pm
Cheer: V
@Oswego High School
23
24
25
26
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@St. Viator High School
9:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Proviso East High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@St. Viator High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Shirk Center-IWU Bloomington
27
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@St. Viator High School
TBD
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@St. Viator High School
9:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Waukegan-East Campus
9:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Waukegan-East Campus
9:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Palatine High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Shirk Center-IWU Bloomington
28
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@St. Viator High School
TBD
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@St. Viator High School
8:30am
Wrestling: B/V
@Lakes Community High School
9:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Waukegan-East Campus
9:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman A
@Waukegan-East Campus
9:00am
Wrestling: B/Freshman
@Carmel Catholic High School
9:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Carmel Catholic High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Shirk Center-IWU Bloomington
29
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@St. Viator High School
TBD
Basketball: B/Sophomore
@St. Viator High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Shirk Center-IWU Bloomington
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?